FourWinds10.com - Delivering Truth Around the World
[…] Let it be lawfully established by the presentment of this Affidavit Testimony that the Affiant expresses his desire to formally Terminate the former statutory Election via: REVOCATION OF ELECTION

Revocation by Taxpayer [Nonresident Alien Individual meaning American National] who by a prior sub silentio government act made an 'election' to have their earnings treated or taxed like that of a Resident Alien, now expressly states the desire to lawfully terminate or end the prior election via the statutory process of Revocation of Election.

26 USC §6013(g)(4) addresses Termination of Election with a pertinent section at 26 USC §6013(g)(4)(A) Revocation by taxpayer. This statutory section stipulates that, "An election under this subsection shall terminate at the earliest of the following times". The 'earliest' time means 2 nanoseconds after IRS receipt of Affidavit.

The Affiant, Andre Paul Provost, Jr., does hereby expressly state his desire to Terminate the Election made years ago via the Congressionally created statute(s) in 26 USC §6013(g).