FourWinds10.com - Delivering Truth Around the World
[…] Therefore, the naked "notice" of levy has no lawful effect and BIG has no lawful duty to enforce it. Please reference exhibits attached to this notice to verify the requirement for authorization

and procedural documents listed in this paragraph.

 

The naked notice of levy was fraudulently issued under the federal Administrative Offset Program, a/k/a Treasury Offset Program, and BIG Corporation simply isn't authorized to participate. Only state and federal legislative, judicial and administrative agencies may participate. See 31 U.S.C. 3711 for particulars. Per 31 U.S.C. 3711(b)(1), even government disbursement officers are required to ignore the procedure when it is fraudulent, incomplete or otherwise irregular: "(b) (1) The head of an executive, judicial, or legislative

agency may not act under subsection (a)(2) or (3) of this section on a claim that appears to be fraudulent, false, or misrepresented by a party with an interest in the claim, or that is based on conduct in violation of the antitrust laws."