FourWinds10.com - Delivering Truth Around the World
[…] a properly executed Form 668 B Levy. Therefore, the naked

"notice" of levy has no lawful effect and BIG has no lawful

duty to enforce it. Please reference exhibits attached to

this notice to verify the requirement for authorization

and procedural documents listed in this paragraph.

 

The naked notice of levy was fraudulently issued under the

federal Administrative Offset Program, a/k/a Treasury Offset

Program, and BIG Corporation simply isn't authorized to

participate. Only state and federal legislative, judicial and

administrative agencies may participate. See 31 U.S.C. 3711

for particulars. Per 31 U.S.C. 3711(b)(1), even government

disbursement officers are required to ignore the procedure

when it is fraudulent, incomplete or otherwise irregular:

"(b) (1) The head of an executive, judicial, or legislative

agency may not act under subsection (a)(2) or (3) of this

section on a claim that appears to be fraudulent, false, or

misrepresented by a party with an interest in the claim, or

that is based on conduct in violation of the antitrust laws."

 

To verify that the Treasury Financial Management Service

rather than the Internal Revenue Service has delegated

authority over voluntary and involuntary collection of

delinquent tax debts, consult the authority section of FMS

system of records .015, Debt Collection Operation System,